Mounting profile/ Solar support

Mounting profile/ Solar support

Items

Article No. Description Unit
830100
Mounting profile SP mill
6.10
meter
Montageprofiel ZP brute
130374
Stainless M8 excentric flat nut 34x20x6mm
1.00
piece
Excenter moer M8 34x20 RVS
130376
INOX Hammerheadscrew M6x12 incl. bolt
1.00
piece
Hamerkop M6x12 rechthoekig +R+M RVS
130379
Steel Hamerheadscrew M10x40
1.00
piece
Hamerkop M10x40 Verzinkt staal
130380
Steel Hamerhead M10x60
1.00
piece
Hamerkop M10x60 Verzinkt staal